Partecipanti Università di Napoli Federico II
Dipartimento di Scienze Chimiche
- Andolfi Anna
- Balsamo Marco
- Birolo Leila
- Borbone Fabio
- Carella Antonio
- Chino Marco
- Cozzolino Flora
- Cucciolito Maria Elena
- Della Greca Marina
- D’Errico Gerardino
- De Tommaso Gaetano
- Di Girolamo Rocco
- Esposito Roberto
- Giosafatto Valeria
- Iesce Maria Rosaria (Responsabile PLS-CHIMICA)
- Iuliano Mauro
- Loreto Domenico
- Merlino Antonello
- Montagnaro Fabio
- Naviglio Daniele
- Pedatella Silvana
- Pinto Gabriella
- Russo Krauss Irene
- Russo Vincenzo
- Sica Filomena
- Tarallo Oreste
Assistenza
- Ciaravolo Martina
- De Paola Fulvio
- Vermile Valeria
Assistenza tecnica
- Carolla Rita
Contenuti Web
- Gaspare Serroni
Scuole partecipanti al PLS-CHIMICA
Scuole partecipanti al PLS-CHIMICA
1. | IIS Carlo Levi | Portici (NA) | Silvia Aglae Sgambati Francesco Ammendola |
2. | IISS Leonardo Da Vinci | Napoli | Anna De Simone |
3. | IISS Giancarlo Siani | Casalnuovo (NA) | Anna Maria De Simone |
4. | ISIS Einaudi-Giordano | San Giuseppe Vesuviano (NA) | Speranza Ambrosio |
5. | ISIS Elena di Savoia | Napoli | Raffaella Tranchino |
6. | ISIS Europa | Pomigliano D’Arco (NA) | Filomena Velleca |
7. | ITT Giordani-Striano | Napoli | Patrizia Palumbo |
8. | ITI Augusto Righi | Napoli | Guido Cimminiello |
9. | Liceo Scientifico F. Brunelleschi | Afragola (NA) | Carmela Porzio |
10. | Liceo Scientifico R. Caccioppoli | Napoli | Gigliola Squillacciotti |
11. | Liceo Statale P. Calamandrei | Napoli | Pietro Mancini |
12. | Liceo Statale S. Cantone | Pomigliano D’Arco (NA) | Paola Fico |
13. | Liceo Classico G. Carducci | Nola (NA) | Angela De Risi |
14. | Liceo Statale Tito Lucrezio Caro | Sarno (SA) | Paolo Vangone |
15. | Liceo Scientifico N. Cortese | Maddaloni (CE) | Bianca Stella Adinolfi |
16. | Liceo Statale Cuoco-Campanella | Napoli | Antonella La Pegna |
17. | Liceo Scientifico L. Da Vinci | Vallo della Lucania (SA) | Maria Maddalena Ruggiero |
18. | Liceo Statale S. Di Giacomo | San Sebastiano al Vesuvio (NA) | Francesca Maiello |
19. | Liceo Scientifico E. Fermi | Aversa (CE) | Pietro Incontri |
20. | Liceo Statale Quinto Orazio Flacco | Portici (NA) | Rosarianna Fisichella |
21. | Liceo Statale Gandhi | Casoria (NA) | Consiglia Russo |
22. | Liceo Scientifico G. Bruno | Arzano (NA) | Maria Bisbiglia |
23. | Liceo Statale N. Jommelli | Aversa (CE) | Elvira Griffo |
24. | Liceo Statale G. Mazzini | Napoli | Stefania Stanislao |
25. | Liceo Statale E. Morante | Napoli | Marina Sanseverino |
26. | Liceo Statale F. Severi | Castellammare di Stabia (NA) | Salvatore Esposito |
27. | Liceo Statale E. Torricelli | Somma Vesuviana (NA) | Teresa Fiorgentile |
28. | Liceo Classico Umberto I | Napoli | Maria Luisa De Cristofaro |
29. | Liceo Scientifico C. Urbani | San Giorgio a Cremano (NA) | Stefano Iorio |
30. | Liceo Statale E. Vittorini | Napoli | Ilaria CampoMaria Chianese |