Partecipanti 2020/2021

Partecipanti Università di Napoli Federico II

 Dipartimento di Scienze Chimiche

  • Andolfi Anna
  • Balsamo Marco
  • Birolo Leila
  • Borbone Fabio
  • Carella Antonio
  • Chino Marco
  • Cozzolino Flora
  • Cucciolito Maria Elena
  • Della Greca Marina
  • D’Errico Gerardino
  • De Tommaso Gaetano
  • Di Girolamo Rocco
  • Esposito Roberto
  • Giosafatto Valeria
  • Iesce Maria Rosaria (Responsabile PLS-CHIMICA)
  • Iuliano Mauro
  • Loreto Domenico
  • Merlino Antonello
  • Montagnaro Fabio
  • Naviglio Daniele
  • Pedatella Silvana
  • Pinto Gabriella
  • Russo Krauss Irene
  • Russo Vincenzo
  • Sica Filomena
  • Tarallo Oreste

 Assistenza

  • Ciaravolo Martina
  • De Paola Fulvio
  • Vermile Valeria

 Assistenza tecnica

  • Carolla Rita

Contenuti Web

  • Gaspare Serroni

Scuole partecipanti al PLS-CHIMICA

Scuole partecipanti al PLS-CHIMICA

1. IIS Carlo Levi Portici (NA) Silvia Aglae Sgambati
Francesco Ammendola
2. IISS Leonardo Da Vinci Napoli Anna De Simone
3. IISS Giancarlo Siani Casalnuovo (NA) Anna Maria De Simone
4. ISIS Einaudi-Giordano San Giuseppe Vesuviano (NA) Speranza Ambrosio
5. ISIS Elena di Savoia Napoli Raffaella Tranchino
6. ISIS Europa Pomigliano D’Arco (NA) Filomena Velleca
7. ITT Giordani-Striano Napoli Patrizia Palumbo
8. ITI Augusto Righi Napoli Guido Cimminiello
9. Liceo Scientifico F. Brunelleschi Afragola (NA) Carmela Porzio
10. Liceo Scientifico R. Caccioppoli Napoli Gigliola Squillacciotti
11. Liceo Statale P. Calamandrei Napoli Pietro Mancini
12. Liceo Statale S. Cantone Pomigliano D’Arco (NA) Paola Fico
13. Liceo Classico G. Carducci Nola (NA) Angela De Risi
14. Liceo Statale Tito Lucrezio Caro Sarno (SA) Paolo Vangone
15. Liceo Scientifico N. Cortese Maddaloni (CE) Bianca Stella Adinolfi
16. Liceo Statale Cuoco-Campanella Napoli Antonella La Pegna
17. Liceo Scientifico L. Da Vinci Vallo della Lucania (SA) Maria Maddalena Ruggiero
18. Liceo Statale S. Di Giacomo San Sebastiano al Vesuvio (NA) Francesca Maiello
19. Liceo Scientifico E. Fermi Aversa (CE) Pietro Incontri
20. Liceo Statale Quinto Orazio Flacco Portici (NA) Rosarianna Fisichella
21. Liceo Statale Gandhi Casoria (NA) Consiglia Russo
22. Liceo Scientifico G. Bruno Arzano (NA) Maria Bisbiglia
23. Liceo Statale N. Jommelli Aversa (CE) Elvira Griffo
24. Liceo Statale G. Mazzini Napoli Stefania Stanislao
25. Liceo Statale E. Morante Napoli Marina Sanseverino
26. Liceo Statale F. Severi Castellammare di Stabia (NA) Salvatore Esposito
27. Liceo Statale E. Torricelli Somma Vesuviana (NA) Teresa Fiorgentile
28. Liceo Classico Umberto I Napoli Maria Luisa De Cristofaro
29. Liceo Scientifico C. Urbani San Giorgio a Cremano (NA) Stefano Iorio
30. Liceo Statale E. Vittorini Napoli Ilaria CampoMaria Chianese